Kim Yun-joo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Yun-joo (김연주)

Female
Birthdate: 1980/08/30

ActressMiss Korea

Also known as: Kim Yeon-joo, Kim Youn-Ju, Kim Yun-ju, Kim Yeon-ju

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kim Yun-joo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kim Yun-joo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kim Yun-joo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kim Yun-joo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kim Yun-joo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kim Yun-joo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›