Lee Byung-hun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Byung-hun (이병헌)

Male
Birthdate: 1970/07/12

Actor

Managament company (where to write): BH Entertainment (BH엔터테인먼트)

Also known as: Lee Byeong-Heon, Lee Byung Hun, Lee Byeong-hun, Lee Byung-heon

Links

Lee Byung-hun is the husband of Lee Min-jung, the brother of Lee Ji-an and a cousin of Sean Richard Dulake.

Other people with the same Korean name (이병헌): • Lee Byeong-heon-I (1980, Male, Actor, Adaptation / Dramatization, Original work, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter, Script supervisor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Byung-hun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Byung-hun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Byung-hun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Byung-hun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Byung-hun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Byung-hun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›