Lee Dong-kyu

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Dong-kyu (이동규)

Male
Birthdate: 1978/08/14

Actor

Also known as: Lee Dong-gyoo, Lee Dong-gyu, Lee Dong-kyoo

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이동규): • Lee Dong-gyoo-I (Male, Actor)• Lee Dong-gyu (Male, Scriptwriter)• Lee Dong-kyu-I (1980/05/18, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor, Stage/musical director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Dong-kyu
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Dong-kyu
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Dong-kyu
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Dong-kyu
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Dong-kyu
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Dong-kyu
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›