Lee Dong-woo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Dong-woo (이동우)

Male

BassistSingerScore composerCinematographerEditorProducerDirector

Also known as: Lee Dongwoo, Scumraid, 스컴레이드

Lee Dong-woo is a bassist and vocal of band SCUMRAID. He made a short film "The Birth of a Family" (2013) as a director. He also participated in a feature film "Home Sweet Home" (2016) as a camera crew.

Source

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Dong-woo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Dong-woo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Dong-woo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Dong-woo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Dong-woo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //