Lee Ji-hoon-II

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ji-hoon-II (이지훈)

Male
Birthdate: 1979/03/27

Musical actor/ressActor

Also known as: Lee Ji-hun, Lee Geon, 이건

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이지훈): • Lee Jee-hoon (1979/03/27, Male, Musical actor/ress, Actor, Theme song, Singer)• Lee Ji-hoon (1988/10/29, Male, Actor)• Lee Ji-hoon-III (Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Ji-hoon-II
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Ji-hoon-II
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Ji-hoon-II
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ji-hoon-II
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Ji-hoon-II
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Ji-hoon-II
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //