Lee Hye-young-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Hye-young-I (이혜영)

Female
Birthdate: 1962/11/25

Actress

Managament company (where to write): Blue Dragon Entertainment (블루드래곤엔터테인먼트)

Also known as: Lee Hye-yeong

Links

Lee Hye-young-I is the daughter of Lee Man-hee-I.

Other people with the same Korean name (이혜영): • Lee Hye-yeong-I (1981/11/30, Female, Animatic-reel, Scenario team, Sound department, Set department, Layout, Editor, Set production, Director, Scriptwriter)• Lee Hye-young (1971/12/22, Female, Actress, Artist, Singer, Entrepreneur, Painter, TV presenter)• Lee Hye-young-III (Female, Actress, Missionary)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Hye-young-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Hye-young-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Hye-young-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Hye-young-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Hye-young-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Hye-young-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //