Lee Hyeon-cheol

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Hyeon-cheol (이현철)

Male
Birthdate: 1975

Adaptation / DramatizationAssistant directorOriginal ideaEditorDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Lee Hyun-chul

Other people with the same Korean name (이현철): • Lee Hyun-chul-I (Male, Scriptwriter)• Lee Hyun-chul-II (Male, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Hyeon-cheol
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Hyeon-cheol
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Hyeon-cheol
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Hyeon-cheol
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Hyeon-cheol
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Hyeon-cheol
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //