Lee Hyori

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Hyori (이효리)

Female
Birthdate: 1979/05/10

ActressSinger

Also known as: Lee Hyo-lee, Lee Hyo-ri, Fin.K.L, 핑클, SSAK3, 싹쓰리, REFUND SISTERS, 환불원정대

Links

Lee Hyori is the wife of Lee Sang-soon.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Hyori
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Hyori
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Hyori
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Hyori
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Hyori
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Hyori
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›