Lee Hyun-suk

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Hyun-suk (이현석)

Male
Birthdate: 1952

Production departmentAssistant directorProducerDirector

Also known as: Lee Hyun-seok, Lee Hyeon-seok, Lee Hyeon-suk

Other people with the same Korean name (이현석): • Lee Hyun-suk-I (Male, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Hyun-suk
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Hyun-suk
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Hyun-suk
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Hyun-suk
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Hyun-suk
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Hyun-suk
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›