Lee Jae-yong

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jae-yong (이재용)

Male
Birthdate: 1966/04/17

Production departmentProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: E J-yong

Other people with the same Korean name (이재용): • Lee Jae-yong-I (1963/03/21, Male, Actor)• Lee Jae-yong-II (1971/02/13, Male, Actor, Stage actor/actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jae-yong
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jae-yong
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Jae-yong
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jae-yong
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Jae-yong
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jae-yong
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›