Watch Brain Works on KOCOWA
Lee Joon-ik

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Joon-ik (이준익)

Male
Birthdate: 1959/09/21

Production departmentActorProducerDirector

Also known as: Lee Jun-ik

Link

Lee Joon-ik
🎥 Filmography
More

🎥 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Joon-ik
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Joon-ik
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Joon-ik
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Joon-ik
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Joon-ik
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Go Ad-free