Lee Jung-jae

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-jae (이정재)

Male
Birthdate: 1973/03/15

ActorDirectorProducer

Also known as: Lee Jeong-jae

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jung-jae
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jung-jae
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Jung-jae
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-jae
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Jung-jae
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jung-jae
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›