Lee Jung-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-jin (이정진)

Male
Birthdate: 1978/05/25

Actor

Also known as: Lee Jeong-jin

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이정진): • Dahci Ma (Female, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jung-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jung-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Jung-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Jung-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jung-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›