Lee Jung-shin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-shin (이정신)

Male
Birthdate: 1991/09/15

ActorSinger

Also known as: CNBLUE, 씨엔블루, Lee Jeong-sin

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jung-shin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jung-shin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Jung-shin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-shin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Jung-shin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jung-shin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›