Lee Jung-sub

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-sub (이정섭)

Male
Birthdate: 1946/06/10

ActorFood researcher

Also known as: Lee Jeong-seob, Lee Jung-sup, Lee Jeong-seop, Lee Jung-seob, Lee Jung-seop

Other people with the same Korean name (이정섭): • Lee Jeong-seob (Male, Production department, Director, Scriptwriter)• Lee Jung-seob (Lee Jung-seop, Male, Actor, Assistant director, Producer, Director)• Lee Jung-sub-I (Male, Production department, Adaptation / Dramatization, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Jung-sub
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Jung-sub
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Jung-sub
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Jung-sub
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Jung-sub
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Jung-sub
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›