Lee Kyung-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Kyung-jin (이경진)

Female
Birthdate: 1956/10/02

Actress

Also known as: Lee Kyeong-jin

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Kyung-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Kyung-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Kyung-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Kyung-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Kyung-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Kyung-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //