Lee Kyung-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Kyung-young (이경영)

Male
Birthdate: 1960/12/12

ActorDirector

Also known as: Lee Kyoung-young, Lee Kyeong-yeong, Lee Gyoung-young, Lee Geung-young

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이경영): • Lee Kyung-young-I (1958/06/16, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor, Professor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Kyung-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Kyung-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Kyung-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Kyung-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Kyung-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Kyung-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›