Stream The Forbidden Marriage on KOCOWA
Lee Mi-sook

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Mi-sook (이미숙)

Female
Birthdate: 1960/04/02

ActressScriptwriter

Also known as: Lee Mi-suk

Link

Other people with the same Korean name (이미숙): • Lee Mi-sook-I (1967/09/11, Female, Musical actor/ress, Actress)

Advertisement

Lee Mi-sook
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Mi-sook
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Mi-sook
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Mi-sook
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Mi-sook
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Mi-sook
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads