Lee Min-ja

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Min-ja (이민자)

Female
Birthdate: 1929/04/10~1986/01/19

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Lee Yong-ran, 이용랑

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Min-ja
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Min-ja
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Min-ja
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Min-ja
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //