Lee Min-ki

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Min-ki (이민기)

Male
Birthdate: 1985/01/16

Actor

Also known as: Lee Min-gi

Links

Lee played his first TV leading roles in the 2005 sports drama Taereung National Village, followed by the romantic comedies Really Really Like You (2006), Dal-ja's Spring (2007), and Shut Up Flower Boy Band (2012). The actor is best known for his role in box office hit Haeundae (2009), Quick (2011), and Spellbound (2011).

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Min-ki
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Min-ki
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Min-ki
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Min-ki
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Min-ki
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Min-ki
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›