Lee Sang-hyun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sang-hyun (이상현)

Male
Birthdate: 1976/11/18

Stage actor/actressActorAssistant director

Also known as: Lee Sang-hyeon, Jeong I-do, Jung Yi-do, 정이도

Other people with the same Korean name (이상현): • Lee Sang-hyeon-I (1981/09/28, Male, Adaptation / Dramatization, Scenario team, Scriptwriter)• Lee Sang-hyeon-II (Male, Actor, Martial arts team)• Lee Sang-hyeon-III (Male, Actor)• Lee Sang-hyun-IV (Male, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Sang-hyun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Sang-hyun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Sang-hyun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sang-hyun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Sang-hyun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Sang-hyun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›