Lee Sang-soon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sang-soon (이상순)

Male
Birthdate: 1974/08/25

Music departmentActorSingerScore composerGuitarist

Also known as: Lee Sang-sun, Roller Coster, 롤러코스터, Verandah Project, 베란다 프로젝트

Links

Lee Sang-soon is the husband of Lee Hyori.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Sang-soon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Sang-soon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Sang-soon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sang-soon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Sang-soon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Sang-soon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›