Lee Sang-yi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sang-yi (이상이)

Male
Birthdate: 1991/11/27

Musical actor/ressStage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Lee Sang-i, Lee Sang-e

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이상이): • Lee Sang-i (1981/08/10, Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Sang-yi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Sang-yi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Sang-yi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sang-yi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Sang-yi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Sang-yi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›