Lee Seung-hyun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Seung-hyun (이승현)

Male
Birthdate: 1989/01/16

Post production departmentProduction departmentActorAssistant directorMaking of departmentScenario teamCinematographerEditorDirector

Also known as: Lee Seung-hyeon

Other people with the same Korean name (이승현): • Lee Seung-hyun-I (Female, Actress)• Lee Seung-hyun-II (1986/12/27, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Seung-hyun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Seung-hyun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Seung-hyun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Seung-hyun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Seung-hyun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Seung-hyun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›