Lee So-yeon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee So-yeon (이소연)

Female
Birthdate: 1982/04/16

Actress

Also known as: Lee So-yun, Lee So-youn

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이소연): • Lee So-yeon-I (Female, Directing department, Producer, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee So-yeon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee So-yeon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee So-yeon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee So-yeon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee So-yeon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee So-yeon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //