Lee Soo-kyung-I

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Soo-kyung-I (이수경)

Female
Birthdate: 1996/10/24

Actress

Also known as: Lee Su-gyeong, Lee Soo-kyeong-I

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이수경): • Lee Soo-kyung (1982/03/13, Female, Actress)• Lee Soo-kyung-II (Female, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Soo-kyung-I
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Soo-kyung-I
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Soo-kyung-I
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Soo-kyung-I
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Soo-kyung-I
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Soo-kyung-I
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›