Lee Soo-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Soo-sung (이수성)

Male
Birthdate: 1975/02/21

Production departmentDirecting departmentActorAdaptation / DramatizationAssistant directorLocation departmentCinematographerProducerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Lee Soo-seong

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Soo-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Soo-sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Soo-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Soo-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Soo-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Soo-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //