Lee Sung-kyung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sung-kyung (이성경)

Female
Birthdate: 1990/08/10

ActressTheme songSingingModel

Also known as: Lee Sung-kyoung, Lee Seong-kyeong, Lee Seong-kyung, Lee Sung-kyeong

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이성경): • Lee Sung-kyung-I (1968/11/30, Female, Musical actor/ress, Stage actor/actress, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Sung-kyung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Sung-kyung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Sung-kyung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Sung-kyung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Sung-kyung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Sung-kyung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›