Lee Yang-hee

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Yang-hee (이양희)

Male
Birthdate: 1965/01/03

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Song Min-soo, Seong Min-soo, Sung Min-soo, 성민수

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Yang-hee
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Yang-hee
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Yang-hee
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Yang-hee
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Yang-hee
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Yang-hee
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›