Lee Ye-rim

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ye-rim (이예림)

Female
Birthdate: 1979/08/10

Actress

Also known as: Yoo So-yeong, 유소영

Other people with the same Korean name (이예림): • Lee Ye-rim-I (1995/05/26, Female, Actress)• Lee Ye-rim-II (Female, Scriptwriter)• Lee Ye-rim-II (Female, Actress)• Lee Ye-rim-III (1994/05/24, Female, Actress)• Lee Ye-rim-IV (Female, Director)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Ye-rim
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Ye-rim
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Ye-rim
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Ye-rim
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //