Lee Yong-ju

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Yong-ju (이용주)

Male
Birthdate: 1970/06/06

Production departmentDirecting departmentActorAdaptation / DramatizationProducerLine producerDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Lee Yong-joo, Lee Yong-zoo

Other people with the same Korean name (이용주): • Lee Yong-joo (1982/08/21, Male, Actor, Model)• Lee Yong-joo-II (Male, Cinematographer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Yong-ju
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Yong-ju
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Yong-ju
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Yong-ju
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Yong-ju
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Yong-ju
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›