Lee Yoo-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Yoo-jin (이유진)

Female
Birthdate: 1977/01/08

ActressModel

Also known as: Lee You-jin, Lee Yu-jin

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이유진): • Lee Yoo-jin-I (Male, Actor)• Lee Yoo-jin-II (Male, Actor)• Lee Yoo-jin-III (1994/12/06, Female, Actress)• Lee Yoo-jin-IV (1995/02/28, Female, Actress)• Lee Yoo-jin-V (1970, Female, Scriptwriter)• Lee You-jin (1992/04/06, Male, Actor)• Lee Yu-jin (Female, Scriptwriter)• Lee Yu-jin-I (1988/12/02, Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Yoo-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Yoo-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Yoo-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Yoo-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Yoo-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Yoo-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›