Lee Young-bum

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Young-bum (이영범)

Male
Birthdate: 1961/10/20

Actor

Also known as: Lee Yeong-beom, Lee Yung-bum

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Young-bum
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Young-bum
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Young-bum
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Young-bum
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Young-bum
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Young-bum
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›