KOCOWA - FREE TRIAL FOR 14 DAYS
Lim Hyun-ju

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Hyun-ju (임현주)

Female
Birthdate: 1992/10/21

ActressTV Personality

Also known as: Lim Hyun-joo, Lim Hyeon-joo, Lim Hyeon-ju, Im Hyun-ju, Im Hyeon-joo, Im Hyeon-ju, Im Hyun-joo

Links

Advertisement

Lim Hyun-ju
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lim Hyun-ju
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lim Hyun-ju
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Hyun-ju
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lim Hyun-ju
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads