Lim Ju-eun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Ju-eun (임주은)

Female
Birthdate: 1988/01/07

Actress

Also known as: Lim Joo-eun, Im Ju-eun, Im Joo-eun

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lim Ju-eun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lim Ju-eun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lim Ju-eun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Ju-eun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lim Ju-eun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lim Ju-eun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //