Lim Jung-eun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Jung-eun (임정은)

Female
Birthdate: 1981/03/31

Actress

Also known as: Lim Jeong-eun, Im Jung-eun

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (임정은): • Im Jung-eun-I (1978/08/20, Female, Musical actor/ress, Stage actor/actress, Actress)• Lim Jung-eun-II (1990, Female, Actress, Assistant director, Editor, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lim Jung-eun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lim Jung-eun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lim Jung-eun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Jung-eun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lim Jung-eun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lim Jung-eun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›