Lim So-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim So-young (임소영)

Female
Birthdate: 1984/04/11

ActressModelProfessor

Also known as: Im So-young, Lim So-yeong, So Young Lim

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (임소영): • Im Soyoung (1993/09/09, Female, Actress, Singer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lim So-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lim So-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim So-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lim So-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lim So-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›