Lim Sung-min

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Sung-min (임성민)

Female
Birthdate: 1969/07/08

ActressAnnouncerTV presenter

Also known as: Lim Seong-min, Julia Lim, Im Sung-min

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lim Sung-min
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lim Sung-min
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lim Sung-min
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lim Sung-min
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lim Sung-min
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lim Sung-min
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›