Watch Exclusives Korean Dramas on KOCOWA
Min Kyung-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Min Kyung-jin (민경진)

Male
Birthdate: 1955/05/24

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Min Kyoung-jin, Min Gyeong-jin, Min Kyeong-jin

Link

Advertisement

Min Kyung-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Min Kyung-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Min Kyung-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Min Kyung-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Min Kyung-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Min Kyung-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads