N

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

N (엔)

Male
Birthdate: 1990/06/30

ActorSingerDancer

Also known as: VIXX, 빅스, 차학연, Cha Hak-yeon, Big Byung, 빅병

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

N
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

N
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

N
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

N
📹 Videos
More

More ›

N
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

N
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›