Nam Gyu-ri

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Nam Gyu-ri (남규리)

Female
Birthdate: 1985/04/26

ActressTheme songSingerDirectorScriptwriter

Managament company (where to write): Sidus HQ (싸이더스HQ)

Also known as: Nam Gyoo-ri, Nam Kyu-ri, Nam Mi-jeong, 남미정

Links

Nam Gyu-ri was a member of the Girl Band SeeYa

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Nam Gyu-ri
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Nam Gyu-ri
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Nam Gyu-ri
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Nam Gyu-ri
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Nam Gyu-ri
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Nam Gyu-ri
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›