Oh In-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Oh In-sung (오인성)

Male
Birthdate: 1965/11/04

ActorVoice actor/actress

Also known as: Oh In-seong

Oh In-sung is the husband of Bae Jeong-mi.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Oh In-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Oh In-sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Oh In-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Oh In-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Oh In-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Oh In-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›