Park Ji-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Ji-young (박지영)

Female
Birthdate: 1968/12/08

Actress

Also known as: Park Ji-yeong

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (박지영): • Park Ji-young-I (Female, Camera department, Distribution department, Production department, Actress, Adaptation / Dramatization, Producer, Executive Producer, Scriptwriter)• Park Ji-young-II (Female, Production department, Actress)• Park Ji-young-III (1991/08/24, Female, Stage actor/actress, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Park Ji-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Park Ji-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Park Ji-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Ji-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Park Ji-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Park Ji-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›