J.Y. Park

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

J.Y. Park (박진영)

Male
Birthdate: 1972/01/13

Production departmentActorSingerMusic producer

Also known as: JYP, J.Y.Park, Park Jin-young

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (박진영): • Park Jin-yeong (1955/04/13, Male, Actor)• Park Jin-young-I (Male, Actor)• Park Jin-young-II (Male, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

J.Y. Park
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

J.Y. Park
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

J.Y. Park
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

J.Y. Park
📹 Videos
More

More ›

J.Y. Park
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

J.Y. Park
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›