Park Soo-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Soo-jin (박수진)

Female
Birthdate: 1985/11/27

ActressSinger

Also known as: Park Su-jin

Links

Park Soo-jin is the wife of Bae Yong-joon.

Other people with the same Korean name (박수진): • Park Soo-jin-I (1988/09/10, Male, Actor)• Park Soo-jin-II (Female, Director)• Park Soo-jin-III (Female, Adaptation / Dramatization, Assistant director, Directing department, Director, Editing department, Script supervisor, Script department)• Park Soo-jin-IV (Female, Director, Scriptwriter)• Park Soo-jin-V (Female, Director)• Park Su-jin (1972/11/05, Male, Production department, Adaptation / Dramatization, Assistant director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Park Soo-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Park Soo-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Park Soo-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Soo-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Park Soo-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Park Soo-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›