Park Sung-woong

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Sung-woong (박성웅)

Male
Birthdate: 1973/01/09

Actor

Also known as: Park Seong-woong

Links

Park Sung-woong is the husband of Shin Eun-jung.

Following his debut in No. 3 in 1997, PARK has starred in several movies and television series, most notably in a supporting role in gangster saga The New World (2013), for which he received acting recognition. PARK returns in Tabloid Truth as a charismatic and masculine professional problem solver coming this March.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Park Sung-woong
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Park Sung-woong
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Park Sung-woong
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Park Sung-woong
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Park Sung-woong
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Park Sung-woong
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›