Seo Woo-rim

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Seo Woo-rim (서우림)

Female
Birthdate: 1942/07/23

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Seo Hee-ja, Seo Heui-ja, 서희자

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Seo Woo-rim
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Seo Woo-rim
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Seo Woo-rim
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Seo Woo-rim
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Seo Woo-rim
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Seo Woo-rim
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›