Seo Young-joo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Seo Young-joo (서영주)

Male
Birthdate: 1998/02/16

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Seo Young-ju, Seo Yeong-joo-I

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (서영주): • Seo Yeong-joo (1980, Female, Distribution department, Production department, Actress, Marketing department, Cinematographer, Producer, Director)• Seo Yeong-joo-II (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Seo Young-joo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Seo Young-joo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Seo Young-joo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Seo Young-joo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Seo Young-joo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Seo Young-joo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›