Seungri

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Seungri (승리)

Male
Birthdate: 1990/12/12

ActorSinger

Also known as: Big Bang, BigBang, 빅뱅, Seung Ri, Lee Seung-hyeon, 이승현, Seung-ri

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Seungri
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Seungri
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Seungri
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Seungri
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Seungri
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Seungri
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //