Shim Eun-kyung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Shim Eun-kyung (심은경)

Female
Birthdate: 1994/05/31

ActressTheme song

Also known as: Sim Eun-kyeong, Shim Eun-kyoung

Links

Shim is a rising actress who starred in a number of films and television dramas, notably "Sunny - 2010" and "Masquerade". She won the Best Young Actress at the KBS Drama Awards in 2006 and 2008, and won the Best Supporting Actress at the 2011 Grand Bell Awards for her role in "Sunny - 2010".

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Shim Eun-kyung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Shim Eun-kyung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Shim Eun-kyung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Shim Eun-kyung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Shim Eun-kyung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Shim Eun-kyung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›